PZKaj  KLUBY UCZESTNICZĄCE W ZAWODACH  PZKaj
Poznań, 8.05.2021 rok
Otwarte Regaty im. Wojciecha Skrzypczyńskiego
LP WOJ KLUB KOD MIASTO ULICA NIP ZGŁOSZENIA OSOBY KIEROWNIK
1. LB KKS Nowa Sól 67-100 Nowa Sól AL.Wolności 1a 9251497965 6 6 Cichocki Dariusz
2. LD KKS Sieradz 98-200 Sieradz Aleja Pokoju 3/45 8272207937 11 9 Szymala Piotr
3. WP KS AZS-AWF Poznań 61-135 Poznań Św. Rocha 7821422651 112 108 Dawid Gluza
Maciej Skrzypczak
4. ZP KS Energetyk Gryfino 74-100 Gryfino Sportowa1 858-13-88-434 13 9 Duma Lesław
5. WP KS Energetyk Poznań 60--78 Poznań Grunwaldzka 1 779-20-06-618 17 13 Wojciechowski Piotr
6. LB KS GPower Gorzów 66-400 Gorzów Wielkopolsi Fabryczna 177 599-19-92-659 22 23 Głażewska Karolina
7. WP KS Posnania Poznań 61-664 Poznań ul. Słowiańska 78 777 - 00 - 03 - 417 101 88 Heneczkowski Jacek
8. WP KS Stomil Poznań 61-361 Poznań Starołecka 18 7821067428 7 6 Garstkiewicz Michał
9. PM KS Victoria Sztum 82--40 Sztum ul. Reja 11 579-18-32-342 6 5 Marek Kuczewski
10. WP KS Warta Poznań 61-555 Poznań Droga Dębińska 12 783 10 32 124 30 23 OBORSKI RYSZARD
11. KP KST Włókniarz Chełmża 87-140 Chełmża Bulwar 1000-lecia 8791986785 44 35 Szwed Tomasz
12. WP KTW Kalisz 62-800 KALISZ Park Miejski 2 6181635968 7 7 Radosław Jackowski
13. ZP LKK Hubertus Biały Bór 78--42 Biały Bór Rybacka 4 6731671226 11 9 Dorota Kwaśniewska
14. SL MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 43-502 Czechowice-Dziedzice Legionów 145 652-170-78-34 2 2 CEBULA JAKUB
15. WP OŚ AZS Politechniki Poznańskiej 61-705 Poznań Noskowskiego 25 778-01-69-527 13 11 Światowiak Dagmar
16. WP UKS Błyskawica Rokietnica 62-090 Rokietnica Szkolna 7772394221 7 6 Małgorzata Wardowicz
17. PD UKS Dojlidy Białystok 15-566 Białystok KS St Suchowolca 26 966-16-92-525 12 9 Mieczysław Białecki
18. KP UKS Nadwiślanin-Sokół Chełmno 86--20 Chełmno os.M. Kopernika 1/31 8751424992 2 2 Lewanski Zenon
19. WN UKS Silvant Kajak Elbląg 82-300 Elbląg Gen Wł. Andersa 10/22 5783135746 34 30 Agnieszka Banaś
20. ZP UKS Victoria Wałcz 78-600 Wałcz Robotnicza 23 7651689466 8 7 Jolanta Stańczak
Skuza Grzegorz
21. WP UKS Zalew Jerzykowo 62-007 Jerzykowo Spokojna 3 7841693459 15 20 Tomasz Preiss
Michał Zaparty
Izabela Liebert-Jędroszkowiak
22. WP UMKS Zryw Wolsztyn 64--20 Wolsztyn Drzymały 1 923-163-36-61 38 31 Kubaczyk Piotr
23. ZP WTS Orzeł Wałcz 78-600 Wałcz Chłodna 12 765-165-07-19 15 12 Wasielewski Ireneusz