PZKaj  KLUBY UCZESTNICZĄCE W ZAWODACH  PZKaj
WAŁCZ, 26-28.04.2019
1 Puchar Polski Zawody Konsultacyjne Seniorów
LP WOJ KLUB KOD MIASTO ULICA NIP ZGŁOSZENIA OSOBY KIEROWNIK
1. PD AKS Sparta Augustów 16-300 Augustów Sucharskiego 15 846-00-03-501 1 1 Grąbczewski Jerzy
2. SL AZS-AWF Katowice 40-065 Katowice Mikołowska 72a 634-10-13-320 9 7 Pisula Piotr
3. KP CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz 85-915 Bydgoszcz Gdańska, 163 967-121-11-77 27 16 Tomasz Paluszczak
Baraszkiewicz Paweł
4. LB KKS Nowa Sól 67-100 Nowa Sól AL.Wolności 1a 9251497965 3 1 Cichocki Dariusz
5. LD KKS Sieradz 98-200 Sieradz Aleja Pokoju 3/45 8272207937 3 1 Łuszczek Zbigniew
6. MA KKW 1929 Kraków 30-206 Kraków Księcia Józefa 24a 9441000614 2 1 BIROS Bogusław
7. WP Klub Wioślarski z 1904 Poznań 61--55 POZNAŃ Piastowska 40 7831531726 2 1 Rafał Rogoziecki
8. LB KS Admira Gorzów 66-400 Gorzów Wlkp. Wał Okrężny 32 599-11-13-250 13 5 Krajewski Rafał
9. LB KS AZS-AWF Gorzów 66-400 Gorzów Wlkp. Ewarysta Estkowskiego 13 599-23-31-629 13 8 Zachara Marek
10. WP KS AZS-AWF Poznań 61-135 Poznań Św. Rocha 7821422651 34 14 Dawid Gluza
Maciej Wyszkowski
11. WP KS Energetyk Poznań 60--78 Poznań Grunwaldzka 1 779-20-06-618 14 6 Wojciechowski Piotr
12. LB KS GPower Gorzów 66-400 Gorzów Wielkopolsi Fabryczna 177 599-19-92-659 6 2 Bohdziun Marek
13. WP KS Posnania Poznań 61-664 Poznań ul. Słowiańska 78 777 - 00 - 03 - 417 19 10 Ireneusz Pracharczyk
14. MZ KS Spójnia Warszawa 01-531 Warszawa Wybrzeże Gdyńskie 2 118-00-26-561 11 5 Mirosława Świtalska
15. WP KS Stomil Poznań 61-361 Poznań Starołecka 18 7821067428 3 2 Piotr Pilarski
16. PM KS Victoria Sztum 82--40 Sztum ul. Reja 11 579-18-32-342 4 2 Kuczewski Marek
17. WP KS Warta Poznań 61-555 Poznań Droga Dębińska 12 783 10 32 124 14 8 OBORSKI RYSZARD
18. ZP KS Wiskord Szczecin 70-716 Szczecin Traktorowa 1 955 00 10 741 4 2 Piotr Szczeszek
19. KP KST Włókniarz Chełmża 87-140 Chełmża Bulwar 1000-lecia 8791986785 2 1 Szwed Tomasz
20. WP KTW Kalisz 62-800 KALISZ Park Miejski 2 6181635968 1 1 Radosław Jackowski
21. OP KU AZS Politechnika Opole 45-758 Opole Prószkowska 76/9A 754-294-86-09 23 12 Jacek Skowroński
22. LU LTK Fala Lublin 20-518 Lublin Krężnicka 6 7120169917 4 2 Świderski Zbigniew
23. MA MKK Łączany 34-115 Łączany Flisaków 16 5512098594 2 1 Tomasz Kubas
24. SL MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 43-502 Czechowice-Dziedzice Sobieskiego 48 652-170-78-34 5 2 cebula jakub
25. DS MKS MOS Wrocław 51-616 Wrocław Parkowa 18-26 898-18-74-440 1 1 NOWACKI LESZEK
26. PM MKS Polstyr Człuchów 77-300 Człuchów Kołłataja 25 843-13-40-727 3 1 Jękot, Ryszard
27. SL MOSM Tychy 43-100 Tychy Piłsudskiego 12 6462444102 1 1 Marek Stanny
28. PM MRKS Gdańsk 80--55 Gdańsk Załogowa 1 583 000 12 67 5 2 Ambroziak Mariusz
29. MZ NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 05-100 Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki Sportowa 66 531-11-91-134 2 1 Szałkowski Mariusz 501-795-230
30. WN OKSW Olsztyn 10-137 Olsztyn Olimpijska 1 7393646397 8 4 Kamiński Andrzej, 500 232 559
31. WP OŚ AZS Politechniki Poznańskiej 61-705 Poznań Noskowskiego 25 778-01-69-527 4 2 Światowiak Dagmar
32. PD SKS Cresovia Białystok 15--50 Białystok Plażowa 99 966-05-90-567 2 1 Mróz Michał
33. PD UKS Dojlidy Białystok 15-566 Białystok KS St Suchowolca 26 966-16-92-525 8 3 Skowroński Paweł
34. KP UKS Kopernik Bydgoszcz 85-097 Bydgoszcz Jagiellońska 27 5542334214 7 3 Rakowski Wiesław
35. PM UKS Motława Gdańsk 80-770 Gdańsk Śluza 6 5833125679 4 2 Hajdamowicz Dariusz
36. KP UKS Nadwiślanin-Sokół Chełmno 86--20 Chełmno os.M. Kopernika 1/31 8751424992 2 1 Lewański Zeono
37. KP WTS Astoria Bydgoszcz 85-231 Bydgoszcz Królowej Jadwigi 23 9532538236 2 1 Daniel Kara
38. ZP WTS Orzeł Wałcz 78-600 Wałcz Chłodna 12 765-165-07-19 2 1 HERTEL Bogusław
39. MZ WTW Warszawa 00-468 Warszawa Zaruskiego 12 526 000 12 69 2 2 DRYL
40. WN ZKS Olimpia Elbląg 82-300 Elbląg Agrykola 8 578-28-74-602 2 2 Wojtek Załuski